Executive Board

Executive Board Members

District 1 (Northern Wisconsin):                                Anna Brown, [email protected]

                                                                                         Katy Krumm, [email protected]

District 2 (Central Wisconsin):                                  Collene Ottum, [email protected] 

                                                                                        Terry Magnant, [email protected]

District 3 (Fox Valley/North-East Wisconsin):        Fluffy Aerts, [email protected] 

                                                                                         Chad Birkholz, [email protected] 

District 4 (Western Wisconsin):                                 Gail Elland, [email protected] 

                                                                                          Ben Kolpitcke, [email protected] 

District 5 (South Central Wisconsin):                        Shannon Maier, [email protected] 

                                                                                           Barb Peters, [email protected]

District 6 (South-East Wisconsin):                            Charles Manning, [email protected]

                                                                                          Michael Lowrey, [email protected]

State of Wisconsin Sector:                                         Matt Davis, [email protected]

Non-State Public Sector:                                            Nick Guerra, [email protected] 

                                                                                         Rob Larson, [email protected] 

                                                                                         Carla Quirk, [email protected]

Non-State Public Sector (Milwaukee):                    Carolyn Shrosphire, [email protected] 

                                                                                         Steve Turner, [email protected] 

Private Sector:                                                              Sadie Simeth, [email protected] 

Private Sector (Milwaukee):                                      Jasmine Summerville, [email protected] 

Independent Worker Sector:                                     Diana Smith, [email protected] 

Retiree Representative:                                              Sue Conard, scona[email protected]