Executive Board

Executive Board Members

District 1 (Northern Wisconsin):                              Anna Brown, [email protected]
                                                                                        Katy Krumm, [email protected]

District 2 (Central Wisconsin):                                 Collene Ottum, [email protected]
                                                                                        Vacant

District 3 (Fox Valley/North-East Wisconsin):        Fluffy Aerts, [email protected]
                                                                                         Chad Birkholz, [email protected] 

District 4 (Western Wisconsin):                                Gail Elland, [email protected] 
                                                                                         Ben Kolpitcke, [email protected] 

District 5 (South Central Wisconsin):                       Barb Peters, [email protected]
                                                                                         Derek Wallace, [email protected]

District 6 (South-East Wisconsin):                           Charles Manning, [email protected]
                                                                                         Michael Lowrey, [email protected]

State of Wisconsin Sector:                                        Matt Davis, [email protected]

Non-State Public Sector:                                           Nick Guerra, [email protected]
                                                                                        Rob Larson, [email protected] 
                                                                                        Carla Buchanan, [email protected]

Non-State Public Sector (Milwaukee):                   Dan Bonneau, [email protected]
                                                                                        Vacant 

Private Sector:                                                            Sadie Simeth, [email protected] 

Private Sector (Milwaukee):                                    Jasmine Summerville, [email protected] 

Independent Worker Sector:                                    Diana Smith, [email protected] 

Retiree Representative:                                            Sue Conard, [email protected]